Fiber Optic Cables

Series
Part Status
Ratings
1st Connector
2nd Connector
Cable Type
Fiber Type
272 找到的产品
产品信息
价格
库存
制造商
产品类别
Series
Part Status
Ratings
Features
Type
1st Connector
2nd Connector
Cable Type
Cable Diameter
Fiber Type
Length - Overall
CA 62.5/125UM ZIP FSD/FSD 1M1
 
41,145
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables - Obsolete OFNP Plenum, Zipcord Multimode, Duplex FSD FSD Twin Zip 0.12" (3.0mm) 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CA F/O 62.5LDS POLY OM BAY 1M
 
45,449
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables OPTIMATE Obsolete OFNR Riser Multimode, Simplex ST ST Buffered Fiber 0.12" (3.0mm) 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CABLE ASSY 2.5BAY SM DUAL 1 M1
 
45,604
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables OPTIMATE Obsolete OFNR Riser, Zipcord Singlemode, Duplex ST (2) ST (2) Twin Zip 0.12" (3.0mm) - 3.3' (1.0m)
CA 62.5/125 LDD SC(NG)/ST 1M1
 
48,434
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables OPTIMATE Obsolete OFNR Riser, Zipcord Multimode, Duplex SC Duplex ST (2) Twin Zip 0.12" (3.0mm) 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CA 62.5/125UM LDD SC(NG) 1M1
 
43,577
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables OPTIMATE Obsolete OFNR Riser, Zipcord Multimode, Duplex SC Duplex SC Duplex Twin Zip 0.12" (3.0mm) 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CA 62.5/125 DUAL ESCON/ESCON
 
47,142
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables OPTIMATE Obsolete OFNR Riser Multimode, Simplex Escon Escon Buffered Fiber 0.19" (4.8mm) 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CA SM LDD FC(NG)TOFC(NG)3FT
 
41,080
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables OPTIMATE Obsolete OFNR Riser, Zipcord Singlemode, Duplex FC/UPC (2) FC/UPC (2) Twin Zip 0.12" (3.0mm) - 3.3' (1.0m)
CA SM LDD SCDUPLEX(NG)TOFC
 
40,868
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables OPTIMATE Obsolete OFNR Riser, Zipcord Singlemode, Duplex SC Duplex FC/UPC Twin Zip 0.12" (3.0mm) - 3.3' (1.0m)
FOMM62.5 LEAD 2.5S ST/PC-ST/PC
 
40,700
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables - Obsolete LSZH Low Smoke Multimode, Simplex ST ST Buffered Fiber 0.10" (2.5mm) 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CABLE POF BLK PLAST SIMPLEX 1M
 
43,167
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Cables HFBR Obsolete - Attenuator POF - - Buffered Fiber 0.09" (2.2mm) - 3.3' (1.0m)
CABLE POF BLK PLAST SIMPLEX 1M
 
46,012
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Cables HFBR Obsolete - Attenuator POF - - Buffered Fiber 0.09" (2.2mm) - 3.3' (1.0m)
BREAKOUT CABLE TWIN CONDUCTOR
 
46,425
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cables - Obsolete LSZH IP20 Multimode, Duplex SC Duplex SCRJ Twin Zip 0.22" (5.6mm) 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CABLE ASSY FIB OP MTRJ-MTRJ 1M
 
41,908
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables AMPTrac Obsolete OFNR Riser, Zipcord Multimode, Duplex MT-RJ Secure MT-RJ Secure Twin Zip - 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CABLE ASSY FIB OP MTRJ-MTRJ 1M
 
46,863
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables AMPTrac Obsolete OFNR Riser, Zipcord Multimode, Duplex MT-RJ Secure MT-RJ Secure Twin Zip - 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CABLE ASSY 625 DUP SC - LC 1M
 
42,952
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables AMPTrac Obsolete OFCR Riser, Zipcord Multimode, Duplex LC Duplex SC Duplex Twin Zip - 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CABLE ASSY SM MTRJ - LC DUP 1M
 
42,256
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables AMPTrac Obsolete OFCR Riser, Zipcord Singlemode, Duplex LC Duplex MT-RJ Twin Zip - 9/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CABLE ASSY MTRJ-DUP LC XG50 1M
 
48,255
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables AMPTrac Obsolete OFCR Riser, Zipcord Multimode, Duplex LC Duplex MT-RJ Twin Zip - 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CABLE ASSY MTRJ-DUP LC 625 1M
 
42,887
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables AMPTrac Obsolete OFCR Riser, Zipcord Multimode, Duplex LC Duplex MT-RJ Twin Zip - 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CABLE ASSY LC-LC DUP 625 1M
 
41,494
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables AMPTrac Obsolete OFCR Riser, Zipcord Multimode, Duplex LC Duplex LC Duplex Twin Zip - 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
CABLE ASSY AMPTRAC DUP SC 1M
 
46,760
今天发货+免费隔夜送货
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Fiber Optic Cables AMPTrac Obsolete - Zipcord Multimode, Duplex SC Duplex SC Duplex Twin Zip - 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
页 1 / 14